第八届民族百花奖——全国中国画作品展复评结果
序号 |
作者 |
题目 |
省份 |
备注 |
1 |
蓝健康 |
晨曦 |
北京 |
金奖 |
2 |
李鸿卫 |
猎手 |
湖南 |
金奖 |
3 |
单永进 |
远航 |
山东 |
金奖 |
4 |
孙少亮 |
秋韵 |
河南 |
银奖 |
5 |
刘延庆 |
塔吉克新娘 |
北京 |
银奖 |
6 |
任洁 |
藏族小尕娃 |
北京 |
银奖 |
7 |
褚晓莉 |
琴动帕米尔 |
新疆 |
银奖 |
8 |
孙小光 |
素晖含秋 |
山东 |
银奖 |
9 |
刘秦 |
微信系列之一 |
四川 |
银奖 |
10 |
何阿平 |
百年老树系平安 |
云南 |
铜奖 |
11 |
孙鸿庚 |
清风徐来 |
北京 |
铜奖 |
12 |
鲍古风 |
和风 |
北京 |
铜奖 |
13 |
李雄范 |
家乡姑娘 |
北京 |
铜奖 |
14 |
丁皑云 |
吉祥草原 |
内蒙古 |
铜奖 |
15 |
朱瑞 |
风起茨花送幽香 |
贵州 |
铜奖 |
16 |
刘昌盛 |
阳光下 |
山东 |
铜奖 |
17 |
补新华 |
初夏 |
湖南 |
铜奖 |
18 |
闫佳丽 |
窗里窗外 |
四川 |
铜奖 |
19 |
欧晓洪 |
传承 |
广西 |
优秀作品 |
20 |
向水英 |
弄花香满衣 |
湖南 |
优秀作品 |
21 |
周冰 |
苗寨情韵 |
湖南 |
优秀作品 |
22 |
孙京银 |
端午 |
辽宁 |
优秀作品 |
23 |
刘长江 |
叼羊 |
河北 |
优秀作品 |
24 |
张世锋 |
家园 |
河北 |
优秀作品 |
25 |
樊华 |
情系太行 |
山西 |
优秀作品 |
26 |
吴欣民 |
祈祷吉祥 |
山东 |
优秀作品 |
27 |
唐德福 |
阿婆阿咪在广东 |
重庆 |
优秀作品 |
28 |
陈代朋 |
盘头巾 |
湖南 |
优秀作品 |
29 |
于华 |
乾坤清气 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
30 |
王汉东 |
二月里 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
31 |
李述明 |
边疆雄风 |
山东 |
优秀作品 |
32 |
张亚玲 |
桃之夭夭 |
甘肃 |
优秀作品 |
33 |
沈世铎 |
寂静草原 |
天津 |
优秀作品 |
34 |
戴显祥 |
丹壑云林图 |
新疆 |
优秀作品 |
35 |
阎彦 |
乡韵·宁夏 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
36 |
郭大川 |
美丽傣乡·吉日赶摆 |
河北 |
优秀作品 |
37 |
张英建 |
和谐家园 |
山东 |
优秀作品 |
38 |
卢万华 |
返.归 |
广东 |
优秀作品 |
39 |
刘革法 |
高峻图 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
40 |
李云峰 |
草原上的巴特尔 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
41 |
张林荣 |
万竹扫天青欲雨 |
广西 |
优秀作品 |
42 |
曲修诚 |
四海传奇之二 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
43 |
钟捷 |
高原早春 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
44 |
李茂宏 |
云梦青山寨 |
广西 |
优秀作品 |
45 |
何香凝 |
绣女 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
46 |
李冉 |
晒佛 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
47 |
刘振宇 |
蒹葭苍苍 |
辽宁 |
优秀作品 |
48 |
王坤 |
秋水鸣远 |
江苏 |
优秀作品 |
49 |
吴立伟 |
盼牧归 |
内蒙古 |
优秀作品 |
50 |
陈建华 |
喀什记事 |
新疆 |
优秀作品 |
51 |
龙文周 |
凉伞小语 |
湖南 |
优秀作品 |
52 |
孙会强 |
天边之三 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
53 |
殷维国 |
远行 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
54 |
向明芬 |
秋染山村 |
广西 |
优秀作品 |
55 |
魏文刚 |
静听花开 |
山东 |
优秀作品 |
56 |
王长秋 |
小石潭记之二 |
山东 |
优秀作品 |
57 |
王志国 |
归期有期 |
安徽 |
优秀作品 |
58 |
周 祥 |
孤柏嘴 |
河南 |
优秀作品 |
59 |
张启兰 |
梦回版纳 |
宁夏 |
优秀作品 |
60 |
刘京涛 |
密宗白文殊菩萨 |
湖北 |
优秀作品 |
61 |
李文静 |
翔 |
北京 |
优秀作品 |
62 |
孙福增 |
都市丽人 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
63 |
徐承波 |
苗寨暖阳 |
贵州 |
入选作品 |
64 |
王文 |
千纸鹤 |
辽宁 |
入选作品 |
65 |
张中宾 |
大山深处 |
辽宁 |
入选作品 |
66 |
邓彬 |
勒俏秋与香 |
广西 |
入选作品 |
67 |
姚海峰 |
北纬30度的阳光 |
广东 |
入选作品 |
68 |
米金锁 |
大漠行 |
甘肃 |
入选作品 |
69 |
黄晓岩 |
梨杏点点山寨情 |
江苏 |
入选作品 |
70 |
朱建伟 |
春到草原 |
陕西 |
入选作品 |
71 |
郭小林 |
唐古拉的风 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
72 |
郭嘉宁 |
故园清, 音 |
福建 |
入选作品 |
73 |
徐小云 |
河畔清音 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
74 |
高捷 |
根·热土 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
75 |
孙明皓 |
圣殿 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
76 |
孟旭耀 |
祈盼 |
山西 |
入选作品 |
77 |
刘学云 |
周末 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
78 |
陈贲 |
黔南雨趣 |
贵州 |
入选作品 |
79 |
张瑞东 |
含笑秋风 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
80 |
孙自安 |
秋韵 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
81 |
苏泉 |
苗寨飞歌图 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
82 |
陆云志 |
追梦 |
贵州 |
入选作品 |
83 |
丁雅君 |
忆 |
河北 |
入选作品 |
84 |
左群 |
老艺人 |
辽宁 |
入选作品 |
85 |
张宏伟 |
空山新雨 |
辽宁 |
入选作品 |
86 |
卢小刚 |
一抹氤氳入梦来 |
河南 |
入选作品 |
87 |
常美娟 |
春天系列之五·闹春 |
山西 |
入选作品 |
88 |
刘贤亮 |
乌珠穆沁的月亮 |
内蒙古 |
入选作品 |
89 |
钱增明 |
春潮 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
90 |
赵炳东 |
远方的记忆 |
甘肃 |
入选作品 |
91 |
于代娥 |
最爱侗寨 |
广西 |
入选作品 |
92 |
张加良 |
祈盼 |
广东 |
入选作品 |
93 |
吕海洋 |
古道蔬香 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
94 |
何文(何晓洁) |
绿叶对根的情意 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
95 |
吕生德(雨瞳) |
金色的旋律 |
广西 |
入选作品 |
96 |
张书魁 |
暖阳 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
97 |
张荣道 |
宁夏·晨光 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
98 |
林志亨 |
布施三月 |
四川 |
入选作品 |
99 |
赵航 |
长白山下 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
100 |
李辉 |
漫花儿之六 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
101 |
袁峰 |
苗寨花香 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
102 |
朱晓雯 |
花开时节 |
云南 |
入选作品 |
103 |
吴树国 |
聚乐图 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
104 |
蒋言 |
瑶山早市 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
105 |
荣小松 |
塬岭人家 |
云南 |
入选作品 |
106 |
蔡劲松 |
梵净家山云出游 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
107 |
李树一 |
江河之源 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
108 |
张宗凤 |
塬上瑞雪 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
109 |
宛鸿炜 |
秋韵 |
黑龙江 |
入选作品 |
110 |
王永远 |
苗寨酣秋 |
江苏 |
入选作品 |
111 |
郑迪 |
曦 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
112 |
庄英锐 |
静界 |
广东 |
入选作品 |
113 |
吕进成 |
飞翔的草原 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
114 |
王风英 |
暖冬 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
115 |
玉管 |
傣家新事 |
云南 |
入选作品 |
116 |
朱勋 |
农乐舞 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
117 |
芙蓉 |
扎力噶 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
118 |
薛峰 |
阳光下 洒满阳光的雪域高原 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
119 |
李富强 |
染翠图 |
广西 |
入选作品 |
120 |
张向阳 |
江南曲 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
121 |
任延仲 |
等待 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
122 |
王一芳 |
春塘轻梦 |
河北 |
入选作品 |
123 |
阳国华 |
丝丝方情·攀(一) |
广西 |
入选作品 |
124 |
张佳欣 |
空林秋色 |
广西 |
入选作品 |
125 |
庞宝金 |
苗族姐妹之二 |
河北 |
入选作品 |
126 |
蔡汉长 |
石上人家有清音 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
127 |
伍国春 |
传递 |
贵州 |
入选作品 |
128 |
王国能 |
青海湖畔 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
129 |
薛玉云 |
松风疎影 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
130 |
徐亚力 |
祥和图 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
131 |
王丽雅 |
秋声赋 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
132 |
余心玉 |
苏东坡在海南 |
海南 |
入选作品 |
133 |
张畅 |
逸林清音 |
辽宁 |
入选作品 |
134 |
刘岩峻 |
冬日 |
内蒙古 |
入选作品 |
135 |
郭宁 |
吉祥草原 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
136 |
孙石磊 |
十月贺兰遍地金 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
137 |
韩秀平 |
幸福之家 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
138 |
丁建平 |
连接 |
河北 |
入选作品 |
139 |
张余 |
遗情梦难追 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
140 |
张希鸿 |
七彩彝裳 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
141 |
陈书升 |
秦之声 |
陕西 |
入选作品 |
142 |
张立娜 |
兰之梦 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
143 |
尹贤真 |
新疆囊正香 |
山西 |
入选作品 |
144 |
王静 |
巧妇 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
145 |
薛从伦 |
云开青嶂望晴风 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
146 |
崔荣芳 |
新疆印象 |
吉林 |
入选作品 |
147 |
周林一 |
乡乐 |
广东 |
入选作品 |
148 |
卢典胜 |
版纳雨后 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
149 |
嵇馨 |
梦境追忆 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
150 |
张童 |
高原情深 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
151 |
元馨 |
朝阳 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
152 |
柳春峰 |
瑞雪 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
153 |
李思遥 |
倾聆花腰 |
湖南 |
入选作品 |
154 |
盖益中 |
崇拜朋友 |
江苏 |
入选作品 |
155 |
唐礼军 |
祥和 |
湖南 |
入选作品 |
156 |
李文秀 |
幽谷静花开不止 |
广东 |
入选作品 |
157 |
王天 |
康巴晨风 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
158 |
曲艳玲 |
寂静的舞蹈 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
159 |
何伟良 |
春风古韵 |
广东 |
入选作品 |
160 |
孙龙超 |
坚强玉树 |
河南 |
入选作品 |
161 |
鉏振阜 |
岭南初雪 |
河南 |
入选作品 |
162 |
马磊 |
叼羊 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
163 |
员百林 |
海的女儿 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
164 |
路天运 |
山路 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
165 |
朱启贵 |
竹园幽趣 |
贵州 |
入选作品 |
166 |
李承淼 |
相约在花街 |
云南 |
入选作品 |
167 |
徐东英 |
盛会 |
辽宁 |
入选作品 |
168 |
蔡明东 |
吉祥三宝 |
湖北 |
入选作品 |
169 |
于娇龙 |
闺阁 |
山东 |
入选作品 |
170 |
王晓 |
晨曲 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
171 |
李小龙 |
绿阴幽草胜花时 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
172 |
张燕清 |
等风来 |
福建 |
入选作品 |
173 |
沈南强 |
赶圩归来 |
江苏 |
入选作品 |
174 |
张晓晖 |
大山之上 |
云南 |
入选作品 |
175 |
张庆军 |
暖冬 |
天津 |
入选作品 |
176 |
赵亦 |
桃花源纪事 |
江苏 |
入选作品 |
177 |
张小勇 |
和谐家园 |
北京 |
入选作品 |
178 |
陈巍巍 |
蝶说花事 |
山东 |
|